George Rigaud

George Rigaud

Birthday : 08/11/1905
Place of birth: : Buenos Aires, Argentina
Also Known as : Pedro Jorge Rigato Delissetche

Biography

Pedro Jorge Rigato Delissetche, known as George Rigaud o Jorge Rigaud (Buenos Aires, Argentina, August 11, 1905 - Leganés, Madrid, Spain, January 17, 1984) was an argentinian actor.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN